Keller Williams - The Val Nunnenkamp Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Voorhees
    2. Marlton
    3. Cherry Hill
    4. Berlin
    5. Medford
    6. Haddonfield
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
82.6K Properties

82,610 Sold Properties

List
  • 80 MESSINA LOOP, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    closed

    $679,300

    $679,300

    3 Beds3 Baths2,873 SqFt

    80 MESSINA LOOP, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJGL2056564

    Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 126 ASHFORD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/44 44

    closed

    $789,500

    6.3%

    $839,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

    126 ASHFORD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJCD2113660

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 26 FAIRWAY DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    closed

    $525,000

    1.9%

    $515,000

    2.24 Acres

    26 FAIRWAY DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Vacant Land

    MLS# NJCD2111972

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1 CORVAS CT, Sewell, NJ 08080
    1/20 20

    closed

    $309,900

    8.1%

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    1 CORVAS CT, Sewell, NJ 08080

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    MLS# NJGL2070756

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7 BRADFORD CT, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/45 45

    closed

    $1,549,500

    0.6%

    $1,540,000

    4 Beds5 Baths6,670 SqFt

    7 BRADFORD CT, Medford, NJ 08055

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJBL2104512

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 29 HARWOOD RD, Marlton, NJ 08053
    1/24 24

    closed

    $589,900

    7.2%

    $632,500

    5 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

    29 HARWOOD RD, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJBL2106224

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8 DOMINION DR, Marlton, NJ 08053
    1/24 24

    closed

    $769,900

    3.9%

    $800,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,667 SqFt

    8 DOMINION DR, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJBL2107026

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3 MAJESTIC WAY, Marlton, NJ 08053

    closed

    $425,000

    1.9%

    $417,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,453 SqFt

    3 MAJESTIC WAY, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Townhouse

    MLS# NJBL2106656

    Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 37 ALEXANDRA CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
    1/36 36

    closed

    $440,000

    1.1%

    $435,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,926 SqFt

    37 ALEXANDRA CT, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Townhouse

    MLS# NJBL2106450

    Listed by New and Modern Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1522 PINE AVE, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    1/40 40

    closed

    $620,000

    $620,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

    1522 PINE AVE, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJCD2111740

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3 EUCLID AVE, Merchantville, NJ 08109
    1/31 31

    closed

    $297,900

    0.7%

    $300,000

    1,286 SqFt

    3 EUCLID AVE, Merchantville, NJ 08109

    Multi-Family

    MLS# NJCD2110012

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2 WESTWOOD DR, Sewell, NJ 08080
    1/34 34

    closed

    $549,900

    $550,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,907 SqFt

    2 WESTWOOD DR, Sewell, NJ 08080

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJGL2069488

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 213 MERCER ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
    1/24 24

    closed

    $274,900

    5.5%

    $290,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    213 MERCER ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

    Townhouse

    MLS# NJCD2112118

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 144 BRIAR CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
    1/24 24

    closed

    $369,000

    1.4%

    $364,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt

    144 BRIAR CT, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Townhouse

    MLS# NJBL2107710

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 310 MARION AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    closed

    $414,900

    2.4%

    $405,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    310 MARION AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJCD2110786

    Listed by NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 118 WOODLAKE DR, Marlton, NJ 08053
    1/25 25

    closed

    $270,000

    0.9%

    $272,500

    2 Beds2 Baths959 SqFt

    118 WOODLAKE DR, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Condo

    MLS# NJBL2106468

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4306 ABERDEEN DR #A, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
    1/5 5

    closed

    $199,000

    3.3%

    $192,500

    1 Bed1 Bath944 SqFt

    4306 ABERDEEN DR #A, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    Condo

    MLS# NJBL2105568

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 19 BIG LOOK TRL, Medford, NJ 08055
    1/61 61

    closed

    $850,000

    5.3%

    $895,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt

    19 BIG LOOK TRL, Medford, NJ 08055

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJBL2103606

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 221 GLENWOOD AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

    closed

    $324,900

    $325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,172 SqFt

    221 GLENWOOD AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJCD2109476

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 27 RAVENNA DR, West Berlin, NJ 08091
    1/28 28

    closed

    $649,900

    7.6%

    $699,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt

    27 RAVENNA DR, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    Condo

    MLS# NJCD2111178

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10 CUTTS DR, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    1/62 62

    closed

    $739,000

    1.2%

    $730,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,398 SqFt

    10 CUTTS DR, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJBL2103788

    Listed by Prime Realty Partners

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1802 CHAMPLAIN DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    1/32 32

    closed

    $559,500

    $559,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

    1802 CHAMPLAIN DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Townhouse

    MLS# NJCD2105112

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 104 MOUNT LAUREL RD, Moorestown, NJ 08057
    1/58 58

    closed

    $900,000

    2.8%

    $875,000

    3 Beds3 Baths4,199 SqFt

    104 MOUNT LAUREL RD, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJBL2102726

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 120 FAIRVIEW AVE, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    1/4 4

    closed

    $129,900

    61.7%

    $210,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,510 SqFt

    120 FAIRVIEW AVE, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NJCD2110352

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Voorhees, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Marlton, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Cherry Hill, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Berlin, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Medford, NJ